Parcel Drop Box with Storage with Door with Lock Outdoor Mailbox Secure vidaXL

vidaXL Parcel Drop Box with Storage White 44 x 22 x 82 cm Steel

Used Offers from

Parcel Drop Box with Storage with Door with Lock Outdoor Mailbox Secure vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.19
Free Delivery

Parcel Drop Box White Steel 44x22x82cm Outdoor Secure Lockable Storage Garden

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.76
GBP 112.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Parcel Drop Box Mailbox - Steel Olive Green 44.5 x 29 x 110.5 cm - Weatherproof
£125.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Parcel Drop Box with Storage with Door with Lock Delivery Mailbox Home vidaXL
£169.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Parcel Drop Box with Storage with Door with Lock Outdoor Mailbox Secure vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Size: Large / UPC: 8721288666185 / MPN: 874920 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28090749442 / Item Length: Not specified / Security: Locking / Suitable For: Outdoor / Colour: White / Capacity: 2 qt / Item Height: Not specified / Style: Contemporary / Height: Not specified / Features: Lockable / Production Style: Amethyst Glass / Width: Not specified / Item Width: Not specified / Part Type: Not specified / Material: Steel / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Chest Of Drawers / EAN: 8721288666185 / GTIN: 8721288666185 / Length: Not specified / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Garden / Production Technique: Fused Glass / Item Weight: 10.4
£109.19
ebay.co.uk