Vidaxl Party Tent 3X9 M Pe Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£110.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Party Tent 3x9m PE Anthracite Outdoor Patio Gazebo Canopy Marquee Shade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£110.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Party Tent 3x9m PE Anthracite Outdoor Patio Gazebo Canopy Marquee Shade

In stock
£136.05
Free Delivery

Party Tent Anthracite 3x9m PE Roof Steel Frame UV Water-Resistant Easy Fit Setup

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.02
GBP 137.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Party Tent Outdoor Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy Shelter Pavilion PE vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.70
Free Delivery

Pop-up Gazebo Marquee Canopy Outdoor Garden Party Wedding Tent 3X3m 3x6m 3x9m UK

£159.82
Free Delivery

vidaXL Party Tent 3x9m PE Anthracite Outdoor Patio Gazebo Canopy Marquee Shade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Party Tent 3x9m PE Anthracite Outdoor Patio Gazebo Canopy Marquee Shade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Party Tent 3x9m PE Anthracite Outdoor Patio Gazebo Canopy Marquee Shade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vidaxl Party Tent 3X9 M Pe Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Our partytent provides a wonderful place to entertain your family and friends at all sorts of outdoor parties and get-togethers. The party tent is made of UV- and water-resistant polyethylene material and therefore very practical for outdoor use. The frame is manufactured from rust-resistant steel, making the outdoor canopy stable and durable. The garden gazebo is easy to assemble. NOTE: To make sure your outdoor furniture stays beautiful, we recommend protecting it with a waterproof cover. This product should NEVER be used under bad weather, such as strong wind, heavy rain, snow, storm, etc.
£110.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Canopy Tent Manual Fabric Outdoor Shade Pop-up Event Party Modern Large vidaXL
£83.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Party Tent Roof Garden Outdoor Living Replacement Canopy Gazebo Marquee Pavilion Top Cover Sunshade Sun Shelter 2x2 m Green 270 g/m²
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Professional Party Tent With Side Walls 90 G/M²
£71.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery