Party tent Blue 3x9m PE Roof Steel Frame UV Water Resistant Easy Assemble Garden

vidaXL Party Tent 3x9m PE Blue Outdoor Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy Pavilion

Party tent Blue 3x9m PE Roof Steel Frame UV Water Resistant Easy Assemble Garden

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.26
GBP 149.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

Party Tent Outdoor Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy Shelter Pavilion PE vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.40
Free Delivery

Party Tent Outdoor Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy Shelter Pavilion PE vidaXL

£174.40
Free Delivery
Party tent Blue 3x9m PE Roof Steel Frame UV Water Resistant Easy Assemble Garden

Cheapest offer

Shape: Asymmetrical / Size: M / Fixings Supplied: Yes / Product: Party Tent / Material: Polyethylene / Item Length: 0 / Item Depth: 50 cm / Number of Seasons: 1 Season / Colour: Blue / Berth: 1 Person / Type: Party Tent / Roof Material: Polyethylene / Assembly Required: Yes / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 50 cm / Number of Doors: 1 / Frame Material: Steel / Features: Waterproof / Number of Windows: 1 / Finish: Yes / Item Weight: 14,44 / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 0
£149.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Canopy Tent Manual Fabric Outdoor Shade Pop-up Event Party Modern Large vidaXL
£83.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Party Tent Roof Garden Outdoor Living Replacement Canopy Gazebo Marquee Pavilion Top Cover Sunshade Sun Shelter 2x2 m Green 270 g/m²
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Professional Party Tent With Side Walls 90 G/M²
£71.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery