Party Tent Outdoor Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy Shelter Pavilion PE vidaXL

vidaXL Party Tent 3x9m PE Green Outdoor Patio Gazebo Marquee Canopy Shade

Party Tent Outdoor Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy Shelter Pavilion PE vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.39
Free Delivery

Party Tent Green 3x9m PE Roof Steel Frame UV Water-Resistant Outdoor Canopy Easy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.23
GBP 137.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Party Tent Outdoor Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy Shelter Pavilion PE vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.94
Free Delivery

Pop-up Gazebo Marquee Canopy Outdoor Garden Party Wedding Tent 3X3m 3x6m 3x9m UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.07
Free Delivery

Pop-up Gazebo Marquee Canopy Outdoor Garden Party Wedding Tent 3X3m 3x6m 3x9m UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.07
Free Delivery
Party Tent Outdoor Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy Shelter Pavilion PE vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square, Rectangular, Irregular / Number of Pieces: 1 / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8718475709350 / MPN: 45094 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12029711450 / Item Length: 3 meters, 300 meters, 12 meters, 1200 meters, 9 meters, 6 me ... / Suitable For: Gazebo / Colour: green / Roof Material: Polyethylene / Item Height: 2.55 meters, 200 meters, 2.55m, 255 meters, 2.5 meters / Number in Pack: 1 / Frame Material: Steel, Aluminium / Style: Marquee / Features: Weather Resistant / Finish: Painted / Item Width: 4 meters, 300 meters, 6 meters, 3 meters, 2 meters, 3m / Installation: No special tool required, Yes / Material: Polyethylene / Item Depth: 4 meters, 300 meters, 6 meters, 3 meters, 9 meters / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Party Tent 3x9m PE Green Outdoor Patio Gazebo Marquee Canopy Shade / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 3 x 9 m / Type: Gazebo / EAN: 8718475709350 / GTIN: 8718475709350 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Weight: 6.74 kg, 5.1 kg, 9.63 kg, 17.17 kg, 9.74 kg, 17.18 kg, 6.05 ...
£134.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Canopy Tent Manual Fabric Outdoor Shade Pop-up Event Party Modern Large vidaXL
£83.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Party Tent Roof Garden Outdoor Living Replacement Canopy Gazebo Marquee Pavilion Top Cover Sunshade Sun Shelter 2x2 m Green 270 g/m²
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Professional Party Tent With Side Walls 90 G/M²
£71.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery