vidaXL Party Tent Roof 3x3m Blue Outdoor Garden Gazebo Canopy Marquee Top

Vidaxl Party Tent Roof 3X3 M Blue

vidaXL Party Tent Roof 3x3m Blue Outdoor Garden Gazebo Canopy Marquee Top

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Party Tent Roof 3X3 M Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

Party Tent Roof 3x3m Blue Outdoor Garden Gazebo Canopy Marquee Top vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.19
Free Delivery

Party Tent Roof 270 g/m² Replacement Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.80
Free Delivery

vidaXL Party Tent Roof 270 g/m² Replacement Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes

£65.80
Free Delivery

vidaXL Party Tent Roof 270 g/m² Replacement Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.95
Free Delivery

Party Tent Roof 270 g/m² Replacement Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

£71.95
Free Delivery

Party Tent Roof 270 g/m² Replacement Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.95
Free Delivery

Party Tent Roof 270 g/m² Replacement Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

£71.95
Free Delivery
vidaXL Party Tent Roof 3x3m Blue Outdoor Garden Gazebo Canopy Marquee Top

Cheapest offer

【Easy Installation】: This replacement roof can be easily and quickly fixed to a tent frame, making it an ideal coverage solution for your folding pop-up tent 【Weather-Resistant Material】: Party Tent Roof from vidaXL made of 600D oxford with PVC coating that is durable, resistant to UV & weather, suitable for outdoor use 【Package Inclusions】: Please note, the offer includes only a tent roof. The tent frame is not included in the delivery 【Colour Specific】: This replacement party tent roof is uniquely offered in an attractive blue colour, adding a pop of colour to your outdoor events 【Water-Resistant】: Blue tent top cover designed to be water-resistant, guarding your parties or events against unexpected rain
£45.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Canopy Tent Manual Fabric Outdoor Shade Pop-up Event Party Modern Large vidaXL
£83.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Party Tent Roof Garden Outdoor Living Replacement Canopy Gazebo Marquee Pavilion Top Cover Sunshade Sun Shelter 2x2 m Green 270 g/m²
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery