vidaXL Party Tent Roof 4.5x3 m Cream 270, Cream

vidaXL Party Tent Roof 4.5x3 m Cream 270 g/m² Replacement Canopy Gazebo Cover

vidaXL Party Tent Roof 4.5x3 m Cream 270, Cream

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Party Tent Roof 4.5x3 m Cream 270 g/m² Replacement Canopy Gazebo Cover

3-5 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

Party Tent Roof 4.5x3 m Cream 270 g/m² Replacement Canopy Gazebo Cover vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.19
Free Delivery

Party Tent Roof 4.5x3.0m Cream 600D Oxford PVC Coated UV Waterproof Replacement

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.59
GBP 54.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Party Tent Roof 270 g/m² Replacement Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.43
Free Delivery

Party Tent Roof 270 g/m² Replacement Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

£68.43
Free Delivery

Party Tent Roof 270 g/m² Replacement Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

£68.43
Free Delivery

Party Tent Roof 270 g/m² Replacement Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.16
Free Delivery

vidaXL Party Tent Roof 4.5x3 m Cream 270, Cream

Cheapest offer

This party tent roof is the ideal replacement for your folding pop-up tent roof. The garden marquee roof can be quickly and easily fixed to a frame. The tent top cover is made of UV- and weather-resistant oxford with a PVC coating and is therefore perfect for outdoor use. Please note delivery only includes a party tent roof; tent frame is not included. Features: Colour: Cream Material: 600D oxford fabric with PVC coating (100% polyester) Dimensions: 431 x 291 x 100 cm (L x W x H) UV and water resistant Ideal replacement for folding pop-up tent roofs Note: party tent roof only, tent frame not included Specifications: Dimensions: H:100.0 x W:431.0 x D:291.0 cm Weight: 41.0 kg Colour: Cream Material: Fabric Model Number: 315362
£39.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk