Vidaxl Party Tent Roof 4.5X3 M Green 270 G/m²

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

Party Tent Roof 4.5x3 m Green 270 g/m² Replacement Canopy Gazebo Cover vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.19
Free Delivery

Party Tent Roof Green 4.5 x 3 m 600D Oxford PVC Coated UV & Water Resistant Top

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.66
GBP 56.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Party Tent Roof 270 g/m² Replacement Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.03
Free Delivery

Party Tent Roof 270 g/m² Replacement Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

£79.03
Free Delivery

Party Tent Roof 270 g/m² Replacement Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

£79.03
Free Delivery

vidaXL Party Tent Roof 270 g/m² Replacement Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes

£79.03
Free Delivery

Party Tent Roof 270 g/m² Replacement Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

£79.03
Free Delivery

Party Tent Roof 270 g/m² Replacement Canopy Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.19
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Party Tent Roof 4.5X3 M Green 270 G/m²

Cheapest offer

This party tent roof, made of UV- and water-resistant oxford, will be the ideal replacement for your folding pop-up tent roof.
£45.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Canopy Tent Manual Fabric Outdoor Shade Pop-up Event Party Modern Large vidaXL
£83.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Party Tent Roof Garden Outdoor Living Replacement Canopy Gazebo Marquee Pavilion Top Cover Sunshade Sun Shelter 2x2 m Green 270 g/m²
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Professional Party Tent With Side Walls 90 G/M²
£71.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery