Retractable Side Awning Garden Privacy Screen Balcony Outdoor Screen vidaXL

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 117x600 cm Blue

Retractable Side Awning Garden Privacy Screen Balcony Outdoor Screen vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.59
Free Delivery

Retractable Side Awning Garden Privacy Screen Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.90
Free Delivery

Retractable Side Awning Garden Privacy Screen Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.37
Free Delivery
Retractable Side Awning Garden Privacy Screen Balcony Outdoor Screen vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Number of Pieces: 1 / Items Included: Side Awning / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8720286770115 / Coverage: 3.5 Square Meters / Material: Fabric / MPN: 317948 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15058033616 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Terrace / Colour: blue / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 117 x 600 cm / Type: Awning / EAN: 8720286770115 / GTIN: 8720286770115 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 117 Centimeters / Cover Material: Polyester / Frame Material: Steel / Features: UV Resistant / Finish: PU Coated / Item Weight: 5.55 kg / Item Width: 600 Centimeters
£81.59
ebay.co.uk