vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 170x300 cm Black, Black

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 170x300cm Black Privacy Garden Screen

Used Offers from

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 170x300 cm Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£67.99
Free Delivery

Patio Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Canopy Sunshade vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.39
Free Delivery

Retractable Side Awning 170x300 cm Black PU Polyester Fabric Steel Cover AntiUV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.97
GBP 82.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Gazebo with Retractable Roof Taupe 3x3 m Aluminium
£448.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Patio Retractable Side Awning Garden Screen Canopy Shed Automatic Roll-back UK
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
(red, 80 x 300 cm) vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning Privacy Screen Garden Sunshade Screen
£62.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 170x300 cm Black, Black

Cheapest offer

This simple yet stylish side awning creates a cosy little nook while providing the privacy you need in your terrace, patio or balcony. It can also help protect people from the wind and low-lying sun. The screen is made of UV and tear-resistant polyester. The cassette is installed on a sturdy steel base in the vertical position, and the retractable awning can be easily pulled straight out. The awning also has automatic roll-back function. The balcony awning is easy to assemble. Delivery includes mounting accessories. Features: Colour: Black fabric + grey steel cover Material: Fabric with PU coating + powder coated steel cover Size: 170 x 0-300 cm (H x W) Fabric: 100 % Polyester Anti-UV and water resistant Specifications: Dimensions: H:170 x D:300 cm Weight: 7.1 kg Colour: Black Material: Fabric Model Number: 48364
£67.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk