vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 170x300 cm Red, Red

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 170x300cm Red Privacy Garden Screens

Used Offers from

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 170x300 cm Red, Red

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£70.99
Free Delivery

Patio Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Canopy Sunshade vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Patio Side Awning Red 170x300 cm PU-Coated Polyester Fabric Steel Cassette Cover

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.89
GBP 86.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 170x300 cm Red, Red

Cheapest offer

This simple yet stylish side awning creates a cosy little nook while providing the privacy you need in your terrace, patio or balcony. It can also help protect people from the wind and low-lying sun. The screen is made of UV and tear-resistant polyester. The cassette is installed on a sturdy steel base in the vertical position, and the retractable awning can be easily pulled straight out. The awning also has automatic roll-back function. The balcony awning is easy to assemble. Delivery includes mounting accessories. Features: Colour: Red fabric + grey steel cover Material: Fabric with PU coating + powder coated steel cover Size: 170 x 0-300 cm (H x W) Fabric: 100 % Polyester Anti-UV and water resistant Specifications: Dimensions: H:170 x W:300 x D:300 cm Weight: 7.1 kg Colour: Red Material: Fabric Model Number: 48367
£70.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk