Vidaxl Patio Retractable Side Awning 100X300 Cm Brown

vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning – PU Polyester Privacy Screen 100x300 cm Brown

Vidaxl Patio Retractable Side Awning 100X300 Cm Brown

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00

Patio Retractable Side Awning Garden Canopy Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Free Delivery

Side Awning Privacy Blind Screen Retractable Patio Canopy Fence Divider Garden

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.13
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Patio Retractable Side Awning 100X300 Cm Brown

Cheapest offer

This practical patio awning allows you to enjoy a private and perfect summer in your terrace, patio or balcony. It is 100 cm in height and can be easily rolled out up to 300 cm in width.
£55.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Gazebo with Retractable Roof Taupe 3x3 m Aluminium
£429.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 220x500 cm Cream, Cream
£119.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Beige 100x500 cm, Yellow
£96.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 170x300 cm Blue, Blue
£46.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00