vidaXL Pergola Bamboo Entranceway Patio Arbour Plant Support Lean-to Pergola

Used Offers from

vidaXL Pergola Bamboo Entranceway Patio Arbour Plant Support Lean-to Pergola

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£91.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Pergola Bamboo 385X40X205 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pergola Bamboo 385x40x205 cm, Brown

3 to 5 days
£93.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 12.6 x 1.3ft Brown Bamboo Garden Pergola with Canopy - Size: 205 x 385 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Pergola Bamboo Entranceway Patio Arbour Plant Support Lean-to vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Pergola Bamboo Outdoor Garden Lean-to Pergola Planters Entranceway
£144.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Bench with Pergola 116 cm Bamboo
£190.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Rose Arch Bamboo Garden Arbour Pergola Planter Patio Plant Support
£167.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Pergola Bamboo Entranceway Patio Arbour Plant Support Lean-to Pergola

Cheapest offer

This bamboo pergola, with a stable construction, is meant to be a real eye-catcher in your garden, or on your patio or terrace. Premium material:...
£91.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com