Vidaxl Picket Fence With Posts 3 Pcs Wpc 600X60 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£274.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Picket Fence with Posts 3 pcs WPC 600x60 cm, Grey

3 to 5 days
£277.99
Delivery from £3.95

3x Picket Fence with Posts WPC Garden Outdoor Patio Fence Panel Barrier vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£331.19
Free Delivery

Garden Picket Fence 3x WPC 600x60cm Grey Outdoor Fence Panels

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£351.05
Free Delivery

Garden Picket Fence 3x WPC 600x60cm Grey Outdoor Fence Panels

£354.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Picket Fence WPC 200x100 cm, Grey
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Picket Fence WPC 200x80 cm
£96.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Picket Fence WPC 200x80 cm, Brown
£109.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Chicken Wire Fence Galvanised Steel Trellis Panel Picket Fence vidaXL
£33.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Picket Fence With Posts 3 Pcs Wpc 600X60 Cm

Cheapest offer

This picket fence with posts, made of wood plastic composite, can be used to create a decorative barrier for your garden, patio, or any other outdoor living space. Delivery includes 3 fence panels.
£274.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)