vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Home Organiser Storage Cabinet, Modern Style, Brown Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Pine Wood Brown Highboard Sideboard - Ample Storage with 3 Drawers/Door Compartments, Versatile and ic for Living Room/Bedroom

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Home Organiser Storage Cabinet, Modern Style, Brown Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£228.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard OLDEN Brown 85x43x125 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£229.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Cupboard Storage Cabinet Brown Solid Wood Pine

3-5 days
£230.99
Free Delivery

Highboard Sideboard Cupboard Storage Organiser Cabinet Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Door 3 Drawer 2 Shelf Solid Pine Wood Highboard - Size: 125 x 85 x 43cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£275.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Home Organiser Storage Cabinet, Modern Style, Brown Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Use】: Can function as both a stylish highboard and a practical book cabinet for various living spaces 【ic Charm】: The natural grain and knots of the pine wood give this cupboard an authentic, ic appeal 【Decorative Display】: Top surface ideal for showcasing decorative items like photos, plants, and keepsakes 【Ample Storage】: Features 3 drawers and door compartments, perfect for organizing books, DVDs, and other items 【Sturdy Build】: Crafted from solid pine wood with engineered wood elements, ensuring a stable and long-lasting sideboard
£228.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk