Vidaxl Plant Rack Square White Plant Stands

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Plant Rack Square White Plant Stands

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Plant Rack Square White Outdoor Garden Flower Pot Display Shelf Rack

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£73.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Rack Square White, White

3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Plant Rack Square Garden Plant Exhibit Steel Tube Patio Black/White vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.79
Free Delivery

Plant Rack 4-Tier White Steel 61.5x33x153cm Flower Pattern Garden Indoor Display

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.41
GBP 91.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Plant Stand 2 pcs – Black Oak, 30 x 30 x 70 cm, Engineered Wood
£43.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Corner Plant Rack Black Plant Stands
£53.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Plant Rack Square Black Plant Stands
£68.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Plant Rack Square White Plant Stands

Cheapest offer

This plant rack is a perfect choice to put your plants on display, which will be a real eye-catcher in any garden, patio or terrace.
£71.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)