vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

(grey sonoma) vidaXL Plant Stand Plant Pot Holder Flower Stand Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Plant Stand Grey Sonoma 33x33x100cm Engineered Wood Matte Rectangular Indoor Use

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.12
GBP 39.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

Plant Stand Plant Pot Plant Holder Outdoor Flower Stand Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.88
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.88
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.88
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

In stock
£46.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Plant Stand Sonoma Oak 33x33x60 cm Engineered Wood
£27.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stand Brown Oak 33x33x100 cm Engineered Wood
£50.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs Old Wood 33x33x100 cm Engineered Wood
£67.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stand Old Wood 33x33x80 cm Engineered Wood
£36.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Stable and Durable Material】: Crafted from engineered wood, the plant stand pot holder flower boasts stability and durability, making it , warping, and splitting 【Timeless Modern Style】: With clean, simple lines and a minimalistic look, this engineered wood plant stand adds a timeless modern touch to any interior décor, blending seamlessly into various rooms and styles 【Sturdy Top Surface】: The top plate of this grey sonoma plant stand provides a strong and stable surface for plant pots and other decorative items, ensuring everything stays securely in place 【Easy to Clean】: Featuring a smooth surface, this flowerpot stand is easy to maintain and clean. Simply wipe it with a damp cloth to keep it looking fresh and pristine 【Hollow Design】: The unique hollow design of this stand allows it to be filled with sand to enhance its stability, providing extra support for your plants and decorative items
£31.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk