vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

(oak, 33 x 33 x 100 cm) vidaXL Plant Stand Plant Pot Plant Holder Outdoor Flower Stand Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

In stock
£51.50
Free Delivery

Plant Stand Plant Pot Plant Holder Outdoor Flower Stand Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
Free Delivery

Plant Stand Oak Engineered Wood 33x33x100cm Modern Indoor Outdoor Stylish Fit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.71
GBP 53.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.36
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

In stock
£64.36
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.36
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Plant Stand Sonoma Oak 33x33x60 cm Engineered Wood
£27.99
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stand Brown Oak 33x33x100 cm Engineered Wood
£50.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs Old Wood 33x33x100 cm Engineered Wood
£67.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stand Old Wood 33x33x80 cm Engineered Wood
£36.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Artisan Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Wide Top Surface】: The thickened and widened top plate provides a large, sturdy surface, perfect for displaying plant pots and various decorative items 【Easy to Clean】: The smooth surface of this flower stand makes it easy to clean with a damp cloth, ensuring low maintenance for your indoor garden 【Timeless Aesthetic】: Featuring a modern and minimalistic look with clean, simple lines, the brown Artisian oak plant holder complements any interior decor 【Stable Material】: Crafted from engineered wood, this plant stand pot holder offers a moisture- and warp-free construction, ensuring lasting stability and durability 【Hollow Design】: The unique hollow design allows the stand to be filled with sand, enhancing its stability and preventing tipping
£42.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk