vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Brown Oak Engineered Wood

vidaXL Plant Stand Pot Holder – Brown Oak Engineered Wood, Hollow Stable Design, 33 x 33 x 80 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Brown Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

(brown oak, 33 x 33 x 80 cm) vidaXL Plant Stand Plant Pot Plant Holder Outdoor Flower Stand Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Brown Oak Engineered Wood

In stock
£43.93
Free Delivery

Plant Stand Plant Pot Plant Holder Outdoor Flower Stand Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery

Plant Stand Brown Oak 33x33x80cm Engineered Wood Narrow Modern Display Planters

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.80
GBP 45.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Brown Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.90
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Brown Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.90
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Brown Oak Engineered Wood

In stock
£54.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Plant Stand Sonoma Oak 33x33x60 cm Engineered Wood
£27.99
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stand Brown Oak 33x33x100 cm Engineered Wood
£50.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs Old Wood 33x33x100 cm Engineered Wood
£67.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stands – 2 pcs Indoor Plant Pot Holders, Engineered Wood Smoked Oak 30x30x95 cm
£45.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stand Old Wood 33x33x80 cm Engineered Wood
£36.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stand, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, Brown Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Large Top Surface】: Spacious and reinforced, the top plate of this flowerpot stand is ideal for holding plant pots and decor items securely 【Easy to Clean】: Featuring a smooth surface, this plant stand can be effortlessly cleaned with a damp cloth, maintaining its sleek look 【Durable Material】: This plant stand is crafted from engineered wood, which is , warping, and splitting; a steadfast choice for various projects 【Hollow Design】: The hollow structure of this stand allows for enhanced stability when filled with sand, making it a practical addition to your space 【Timeless Style】: Sporting clean lines and a minimalistic aesthetic, this brown oak plant stand seamlessly blends with contemporary interior decor
£36.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk