vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, White Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

(white, 20 x 20 x 30 cm) vidaXL Plant Stands Garden Plant Pot Holder Flower Stand 2 pcs Engineered wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Plant Stands Garden Plant Pot Holder Flower Stand 2 pcs Engineered wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, White Engineered Wood

In stock
£32.62
Free Delivery

Plant Stand 2pcs White Engineered Wood 20x20x30cm Tiered Indoor Outdoor Modern

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.06
GBP 36.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, White Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.91
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, White Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.76
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, White Engineered Wood

In stock
£40.76
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, White Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Plant Stand Sonoma Oak 33x33x60 cm Engineered Wood
£27.99
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs Old Wood 33x33x100 cm Engineered Wood
£68.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stand Old Wood 33x33x80 cm Engineered Wood
£35.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stand Artisan Oak 33x33x80 cm Engineered Wood
£34.99
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs, Plant Pot Stand for Indoor Living Room, Plant Holder for Decorative, Flower Stand Flower Pot, White Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Hollow Design】: These flower stands feature a hollow design, which can be filled with sand for enhanced stability and support 【Easy Cleaning】: Maintain these patio plant stands effortlessly; their smooth surface allows for easy cleaning with a damp cloth 【Modern Elegance】: With clean, simple lines and a minimalist look, these plant pot stands add timeless modern style to any decor 【Sturdy Surface】: The top plate of each flower stand offers a secure, stable spot to display your plant pots and decor items 【Stable Materials】: Engineered wood adds durability and stability to these white patio plant stands, resisting moisture and warping
£26.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.