vidaXL Plant Stands Set of 2 - Smoked Oak - Engineered Wood - 30x30x50 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Plant Stands Set of 2 - Smoked Oak - Engineered Wood - 30x30x50 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

(smoked oak, 30 x 30 x 50 cm) vidaXL Plant Stands Garden Plant Pot Holder Flower Stand 2 pcs Engineered wood

3-5 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stands Set of 2 - Smoked Oak - Engineered Wood - 30x30x50 cm

In stock
£30.41
Free Delivery

Plant Stands Garden Plant Pot Holder Flower Stand 2 pcs Engineered wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery

Plant Stand 2pc Smoked Oak Engineered Wood Tiered Display 30x30x50 cm Set -Pair

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.42
GBP 32.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stands Set of 2 - Smoked Oak - Engineered Wood - 30x30x50 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.51
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stands Set of 2 - Smoked Oak - Engineered Wood - 30x30x50 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.93
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stands Set of 2 - Smoked Oak - Engineered Wood - 30x30x50 cm

In stock
£38.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stands Set of 2 - Smoked Oak - Engineered Wood - 30x30x50 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs Concrete Grey 30x30x40 cm Engineered Wood
£23.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs White 20x20x30 cm Engineered Wood
£26.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stand Sonoma Oak 33x33x60 cm Engineered Wood
£27.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stand Brown Oak 33x33x100 cm Engineered Wood
£50.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs Old Wood 33x33x100 cm Engineered Wood
£67.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Stands Set of 2 - Smoked Oak - Engineered Wood - 30x30x50 cm

Cheapest offer

【Easy to Clean】: Smooth surface allows for hassle-free cleaning with a damp cloth 【Hollow Design】: Hollow structure can be filled with sand for added stability in any setting 【Sturdy Top】: Top plate of these plant stands supports plant pots and decor items securely 【Timeless Look】: Minimalistic smoked oak finish complements modern interior decor styles 【Durable Material】: Engineered wood provides a stable, moisture- surface for long-lasting use
£25.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk