vidaXL Planter 100x100x80 cm Galvanised Steel, plant pot, plant stand, raise bed, planter stand, plant tray, garden planter, outdoor planter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£112.99
Free Delivery

Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Garden Raised Bed Patio Plant Pot Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.59
Free Delivery

Planter Galvanised Steel 100x100x80cm Cold-Rolled Steel Raised Garden Bed Large

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.67
GBP 138.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter 100x100x80 cm Galvanised Steel, plant pot, plant stand, raise bed, planter stand, plant tray, garden planter, outdoor planter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter 100x100x80 cm Galvanised Steel, plant pot, plant stand, raise bed, planter stand, plant tray, garden planter, outdoor planter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter 100x100x80 cm Galvanised Steel, plant pot, plant stand, raise bed, planter stand, plant tray, garden planter, outdoor planter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter 100x100x80 cm Galvanised Steel, plant pot, plant stand, raise bed, planter stand, plant tray, garden planter, outdoor planter

Cheapest offer

【Durable Material】: The galvanised steel construction of this planter box ensures durability, stability, and resistance to and harsh weather conditions, making it ideal for outdoor use in gardens, patios, and balconies 【Efficient Drainage】: The open bottom design of this planter encourages efficient drainage and prevents waterlogging, allowing plant roots the freedom to extend into the ground, leading to healthier plant growth 【Decorative Appeal】: With a sleek silver finish, this raised garden bed adds a modern touch to your outdoor decor. Its stylish design complements any garden, patio, or balcony while showcasing your favorite plants or flowers 【Ample Space】: Measuring 100x100x80 cm, this square raised garden bed provides a generous capacity for soil, offering an optimal environment for growing a variety of plants, vegetables, herbs, and flowers efficiently 【Enhanced Stability】: Equipped with interior support brackets, this galvanized steel planter pot ensures reliable sturdiness. Its reinforced structure remains secure even when filled with soil for long-term gardening needs
£112.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk