vidaXL Planter Anthracite 90 x 45 x 50 cm Steel, Garden and Terrace, Durable Outdoor Planter, Decorative Container, Steel Holder, Greenhouse Pot, Floral Box, Yard Accent

vidaXL Planter Anthracite 90 x 45 x 50 cm Steel, Garden Planter, Steel Plant Holder, Decorative for Outdoors, Durable Outdoor Container, Greenhouse Accent, Terrace Pot

Used Offers from

vidaXL Planter Anthracite 90 x 45 x 50 cm Steel, Garden and Terrace, Durable Outdoor Planter, Decorative Container, Steel Holder, Greenhouse Pot, Floral Box, Yard Accent

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£73.99
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Half-Round Anthracite Steel Heavy 90x45x50cm Outdoor Terrace Plus

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.54
GBP 91.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 152x40x36 cm Anthracite
£34.00
Compare 15 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
vidaXL Garden Planter with Integrated Trellis - Anthracite, Outdoor-Indoor Use, Large Capacity
£61.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter Anthracite Hexagon 46x40x45 cm Steel
£44.99
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter Anthracite 52X48X75cm Cold-rolled Steel, Black
£67.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter Anthracite, Steel 50x50x50 cm
£63.99
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter Anthracite 90 x 45 x 50 cm Steel, Garden and Terrace, Durable Outdoor Planter, Decorative Container, Steel Holder, Greenhouse Pot, Floral Box, Yard Accent

Cheapest offer

【Outdoor Elegance】 This Durable Half Round Garden Planter elevates your outdoor space with its contemporary aesthetic and robust steel construction. With a half-round design, it adds sophistication to any garden or terrace and ensures long-lasting beauty and performance, providing an excellent display for your green treasures. 【Key Highlights】 Made from steel renowned for resistance, ensuring longevity against weather conditions. The half-round shape offers visual interest and enhances gardening spaces. Specifically for outdoor use, it's ideal for gardens, patios, and terraces, finely tuning into the natural landscape. 【Versatile Use】 Perfect for gardens, terraces, or patios, this planter's adaptable to diverse planting styles. It integrates seamlessly into outdoor settings, supporting creative floral arrangements. Ideal for those enhancing their garden designs while adding a focal point to natural surroundings. 【Dimensions &Assembly】 The planter requires assembly by two people using a screwdriver, ensuring stability. Its sturdy structure is designed for ample room to display plants in an artistic manner and measures favorably to accommodate various plant sizes. Ideal for enhancing outdoor spaces with elegance and practicality. 【Low Maintenance】 Keep surfaces pristine with routine cleaning using a soft, dry cloth. Avoid harsh chemicals, ensuring the long-lasting aesthetic appeal of the planter. Its simple care instructions contribute to maintaining a visually pleasing environment that endures through seasons.
£73.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk