vidaXL Planter Flower Box Plant Pot Garden Raised Bed Silver Galvanised Steel

Used Offers from

vidaXL Planter Flower Box Plant Pot Garden Raised Bed Silver Galvanised Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Silver 42X38X75cm Galvanised Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Planter Silver Galvanised Steel 42x38x75cm Outdoor Raised Garden Long Rustproof

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.06
GBP 54.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black PP Raised Bed Flower Box Plant Pot
£32.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Liner 100x50x75 cm Solid Wood Acacia
£135.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Garden Planter with Trellis PP Brown 120x120x121.5 cm
£114.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter Flower Box Plant Pot Garden Raised Bed Silver Galvanised Steel

Cheapest offer

This planter would be great for DIY enthusiasts to decorate your gardens, balconies, or patios. Stable&Durable: Made from galvanised steel,
£43.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com