vidaXL Planter Flower Pot Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Anthracite Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Planter Raised Garden Bed Plant Pot Flower Pot Grey Weathering Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter Anthracite 62X47X46cm Cold-rolled Steel, Black

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Planter Galvanised Steel Anthracite Modern Outdoor 62x47x46 cm Raised Garden Bed

£62.19
GBP 62.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black PP Raised Bed Flower Box Plant Pot
£32.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Liner 100x50x75 cm Solid Wood Acacia
£135.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Garden Planter with Trellis PP Brown 120x120x121.5 cm
£114.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter Flower Pot Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Anthracite Steel

Cheapest offer

This planter would be great for DIY enthusiasts to decorate your gardens, balconies, or patios. Durable material: Cold-rolled steel is a kind of...
£49.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.