vidaXL Planter w/ Fence Design 70x70x70cm Solid Wood, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Planter w/ Fence Design 70x70x70cm Solid Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Natural Solid Douglas Wood Fence Design Garden Planter 70 x 70 x 70cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

(natural douglas, 70 x 70 x 70 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Wooden Garden Planter Large 70x70x70 cm Natural Douglas Solid Pinewood Untreated

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.35
GBP 41.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter w/ Fence Design 70x70x70cm Solid Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden planter is a great choice for growing a variety of flowers or plants. Solid douglas wood: Solid douglas wood is a highly durable wood that works well for outdoors. Douglas wood is also strong enough to work with minimum care, even under the influence of the weather.Sufficient space: This planter is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil, providing ample space for your plants and flowers.Versatile function: You can use this patio planter to hold your favourite plants and flowers directly, or to cover a plastic plant pot for a nicer appearance. Features: Material: Solid douglas wood (untreated) Dimensions: 70 x 70 x 70 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Colour: Brown Guarantee:2 Years Material: Wood Model Number: 832465
£33.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk