(grey, 111.5 x 54 x 81 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter with Shelf Plant Raised Bed Multi Colours/Sizes

vidaXL Planter w/ Shelf Grey 111.5x54x81cm Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

(grey, 111.5 x 54 x 81 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter with Shelf Plant Raised Bed Multi Colours/Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter w/ Shelf Grey 111.5x54x81cm Solid Wood Pine, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Single Shelf Grey Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter 111.5 x 54 x 81cm - Size: 81 x 111.5 x 54cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£102.00
Free Delivery

(grey, 111.5 x 54 x 81 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter with Shelf Plant Raised Bed Multi Colours/Sizes

Cheapest offer

This wooden planter is an excellent choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their living rooms, balconies, and patios. Solid pine wood: Solid pine...
£89.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com