vidaXL Planter With Legs Rusty 32X30X33cm Corten Steel, Brown

vidaXL Planter with Legs Rusty Corten Steel 32x30x33 cm Raised Garden Flower Box Large

vidaXL Planter With Legs Rusty 32X30X33cm Corten Steel, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Raised Bed Planter Pot with Legs Rusty Corten Steel vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery

Planter Black Corten Steel Raised Garden Planter with Legs 30x30x30 cm Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.72
GBP 38.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Square Garden Planter 30 x 30 x 30cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Raised Bed Planter Pot with Legs Rusty Corten Steel vidaXL

£53.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£87.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Liner 100x50x75 cm Solid Wood Acacia
£135.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black PP Raised Bed Flower Box Plant Pot
£126.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Planter With Legs Rusty 32X30X33cm Corten Steel, Brown

Cheapest offer

This planter with legs would be great for DIY enthusiasts to decorate your gardens, balconies, or patios. Features: Durable material: Corten steel, also known as weathering steel. This is anti-corrosive by its very nature. It develops a rusty protective layer against corrosion when first exposed to atmospheric conditions. Thus, you don't need to paint it. This can help you save on maintenance and repair costs. The distinctive brown colour on the corten steel will surely be an eye-catcher. Finally, weathering steel is exceptionally durable and will stand up to the test of time Sturdy frame: The steel frame of the raised bed ensures sturdiness and stability Decorative function: The flower box can hold your favourite plants or flowers, which is ideal for your garden as decoration. Good to know: This product is not rusted yet and has a normal metal colour when you receive it, but rust will develop over time. You could speed up the rusting process by spraying it with soap water and salt wat
£35.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk