(brown, 111.5 x 34.5 x 81 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter with Shelf Plant Raised Bed Multi Colours/Sizes

vidaXL Planter with Shelf 111.5x34.5x81 cm Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

(brown, 111.5 x 34.5 x 81 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter with Shelf Plant Raised Bed Multi Colours/Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£83.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter w/ Shelf 111.5x34.5x81 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£84.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Brown Pine Wood Garden Planter 81 x 34.5 x 111.5cm - Size: 81 x 111.5 x 34.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter Raised Bed Natural Solid Pinewood 111.5x34.5x81cm Ergonomic shelf

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.48
GBP 104.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black PP Raised Bed Flower Box Plant Pot
£126.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£87.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Liner 100x50x75 cm Solid Wood Acacia
£135.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(brown, 111.5 x 34.5 x 81 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter with Shelf Plant Raised Bed Multi Colours/Sizes

Cheapest offer

This wooden planter is an excellent choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their living rooms, balconies, and patios. Solid pine wood: Solid pine...
£83.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com