vidaXL Planter with Shelf Grey 111.5x111.5x81 cm, Grey

Used Offers from

vidaXL Planter with Shelf Grey 111.5x111.5x81 cm, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95

(grey, 111.5 x 111.5 x 81 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter with Shelf Plant Raised Bed Multi Colours/Sizes

3-5 days
£138.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Single Shelf Grey Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter 81 x 111.5 x 111.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£142.00
Free Delivery

Planter box Grey Solid Pine Wood 111.5x111.5x81 cm Raised Garden Planter shelf.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.07
GBP 160.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Planter with Shelf Plant Raised Bed Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black PP Raised Bed Flower Box Plant Pot
£126.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£87.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Liner 100x50x75 cm Solid Wood Acacia
£135.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter with Shelf Grey 111.5x111.5x81 cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

This wooden planter is an excellent choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their living rooms, balconies, and patios. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look.Optimal height: The raised bed, featuring an optimal ergonomic working height, allows you to stand or sit comfortably in front of the flower box, and protects your knees and back.Ample space: This flower pot has a deep flower box for planting, which provides ample planting space to grow vegetables, herbs, flowers, and plants.Practical shelf: The garden planter is designed with a shelf, allowing you to store potting soil and plant accessories within easy reach.Stable frame: The wooden frame of the garden pot ensures sturdiness and stability. Note:Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly. Features: Colour: Grey Material: Solid pinewood Dimensions: 111.5 x 111.5 x 81 cm (W x D x H) Specif
£129.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk