vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Pot, Solid Wood Acacia

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter with Trellis 55x29.5x132 cm Solid Wood Acacia, Brown

3 to 5 days
£80.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Planter with Trellis Outdoor Flower Pot Raised Bed Solid Wood Acacia

3-5 days
£81.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Pot, Solid Wood Acacia

In stock
£95.53
Free Delivery

Planter with Trellis Outdoor Flower Pot Raised Bed Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery

Planter Solid Acacia Wood Trellis Natural 55x29.5x132cm Outdoor PatioGardenDecor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.65
GBP 99.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Pot, Solid Wood Acacia

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£108.10
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Pot, Solid Wood Acacia

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£119.41
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Pot, Solid Wood Acacia

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£119.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis 120x40x136 cm Black PP
£87.99
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Liner 100x50x75 cm Solid Wood Acacia
£135.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black PP Raised Bed Flower Box Plant Pot
£126.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Pot, Solid Wood Acacia

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Locations】: Suitable for garden, patio, or terrace; can be placed in corners or leaned against walls and fences 【Attractive Material】: Planter with trellis is crafted from brown solid acacia wood known for strength and durability 【Assembly Required】: The outdoor planter includes required assembly; note that the liner is not included in the delivery 【Trellis Fence】: Features a trellis fence panel, ideal for supporting and showcasing climbing plants like roses, ivy, and vines 【Ample Space】: Raised flower bed offers 55 x 29.5 x 132 cm (L x W x H) growing space, suitable for flowers, vegetables, and more
£79.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk