vidaXL Plastic Cabinet Home Organiser Storage Locker Rack Cabinet Cupboard

Used Offers from

vidaXL Plastic Cabinet Home Organiser Storage Locker Rack Cabinet Cupboard

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£135.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plastic Cabinet 68x39x171.5 cm, Grey

3 to 5 days
£136.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Plastic Cabinet 68X39X171.5 Cm

1-3 working days
£137.99
Free Delivery

1/2/4/6x Plastic Cabinet Home Storage Rack Cabinet Cupboard 92/171.5cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.19
Free Delivery

Storage Cabinet Grey 68x39x171.5 cm Plastic 2-Door 2-Shelf Lockable Wall Mounts

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.13
GBP 168.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rolling Cabinet with Drawers Mobile File Cabinet Solid Wood Pine MOSS vidaXL
£123.59
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Plastic Cabinet 68X39X92 Cm
£88.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Plastic Cabinet 68X39X171.5 Cm
£136.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Office Cabinet with Mesh Doors Steel 75x40x120cm Black Filing vidaXL
£242.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plastic Cabinet Home Organiser Storage Locker Rack Cabinet Cupboard

Cheapest offer

keep your house clean and well-organised with this cabinet. It is ideal for using at home, office, garage, and storage room.. This storage cabinet...
£135.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com