vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 110x100 cm Fabric Width 109.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

(anthracite, 110 x 100 cm) vidaXL Pleated Blind Petrol Fabric Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 110x100 cm Fabric Width 109.4 cm Polyester, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 110x100 cm Fabric Width 109.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

In stock
£28.29
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 110x100 cm Fabric Width 109.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 110x100 cm Fabric Width 109.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

Cheapest offer

【Adjustable Mounting】: Choose between wall or window mounting using screws, or opt for clamping brackets for a drill-free installation of these fabric shades 【Durable Fabric】: Made from 100% polyester, these blinds are designed for durability and easy maintenance, being both long-lasting and simple to clean 【Versatile Design】: The modern look of these blinds fits seamlessly in any setting, from living rooms and bedrooms to offices and more 【Optimal Dimensions】: With a total size of 110x100 cm and a fabric width of 109.4 cm, these blinds are perfect for a variety of window sizes 【Elegant Privacy】: Transform your space with these anthracite pleated blinds, offering stylish privacy and sun protection without complete blackout
£23.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk