vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 50x150 cm Fabric Width 49.4 cm Polyester, Black

vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 50x150 cm Polyester Fabric Width 49.4 cm

vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 50x150 cm Fabric Width 49.4 cm Polyester, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 50x150 cm Fabric Width 49.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

(anthracite, 50 x 150 cm) vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 40x100 cm Fabric Width 39.4 cm Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 50x150 cm Fabric Width 49.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

In stock
£22.21
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 50x150 cm Fabric Width 49.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 50x150 cm Fabric Width 49.4 cm Polyester, Black

Cheapest offer

Elevate your room's style and functionality with this pleated blind, offering privacy and elegance. WARNING!Young children can be strangled by loops in pull cords, chains, tapes and inner cords that operate the product. To avoid strangulation and entanglement, keep cords out of the reach of young children. Cords may become wrapped around a childs neck. Move beds, cots and furniture away from window covering cords. Do not tie cords together. Make sure cords do not twist and create a loop. WARNING!Children can strangle if this safety device is not installed and adjusted. Read carefully the instructions and install accordingly. Features: Durable and low maintenance: Made from 100% polyester, the pleated blind is built to last and resist wear and tear. They are also easy to clean, typically requiring light dusting or wiping with a damp cloth Privacy and sun protection: The blind is not transparent but also not fully darkening, providing optimal privacy and glare protection with its pleated
£18.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk