vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 40x150 cm Fabric Width 39.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite – Polyester Fabric, Versatile Mounting – 40x150 cm

vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 40x150 cm Fabric Width 39.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

(anthracite, 40 x 150 cm) vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 40x100 cm Fabric Width 39.4 cm Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 40x150 cm Fabric Width 39.4 cm Polyester, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 40x150 cm Fabric Width 39.4 cm Polyester, pleated window shade, pleated shade, concertina blind, plisse blind

Cheapest offer

【Modern Design】: Enhance living rooms, bedrooms, or offices effortlessly with the sleek and modern pattern of this anthracite polyester pleated blind 【Versatile Installation】: Conveniently choose between screw-mounting or clamping brackets for installation, adding flexibility to your setup needs 【Durable Material】: Enjoy lasting durability and low maintenance with this pleated blind made from 100% polyester fabric, to wear and tear 【Privacy Control】: This anthracite-colored pleated blind balances privacy and sun protection with adjustable position to reduce glare 【Adjustable Size】: The 40x150 cm dimensions provide custom fit options for different windows, ensuring optimal coverage and style with easy measurements
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk