Pleated Blind Fabric Width Polyester Blackout Blind Roller Blind vidaXL

vidaXL Pleated Blind Black 50x200 cm Fabric Width 49.4 cm Polyester, Black

Pleated Blind Fabric Width Polyester Blackout Blind Roller Blind vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pleated Curtain, Black, 50 x 200 cm, Fabric Width 49.5 cm

In stock
£20.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pleated Curtain, Black, 50 x 200 cm, Fabric Width 49.5 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.67
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pleated Curtain, Black, 50 x 200 cm, Fabric Width 49.5 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.68
Free Delivery
Pleated Blind Fabric Width Polyester Blackout Blind Roller Blind vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Transparency: Light Filtering / Size: 90x200 cm, 80x200 cm, 40x200 cm, 70x200 cm, 95x200 cm, 50x20 ... / UPC: 8721158354518 / MPN: 4015150 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10074562645 / Item Length: 200 Centimeters, 70 Centimeters / Colour: black / Department: Home / Care Instructions: Wiping with Damp Cloth / Item Height: 200 Centimeters / Manufacturer: vidaXL / Style: Modern / Frame Thickness: Made to Measure / Features: Cordless / Room: Living Room, Bedroom, Home Office/Study, Any Room, Liv ... / Item Width: 90 Centimeters, 80 Centimeters, 40 Centimeters, 70 Centimete ... / Pattern: Patterned, Sleek and Modern, Solid Anthracite / Manufacturer Part Number: 4015311, 4015309, 4015097, 4015103, 4015108, 4015150, 401510 ... / Material: Polyester / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Wall Mounted, Clampable, Window Frame Mounted, Screw-On, ... / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 50 x 200 cm / Length (cm): 200 / Type: Pleated Shade / EAN: 8721158354518 / GTIN: 8721158354518 / Length: 200 cm, 27.56, 78.74 / Adjustability: Adjustable Up/Down, Move up or down, Up or Down ... / Model: As Described / Item Weight: 0.57 kg, 0.51 kg, 0.32 kg, 0.47 kg, 0.89 kg, 0.38 kg, 0.43 k ...
£20.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Plisse Blind 70X125Cm Creme Plisse Blinds
£26.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(white, 45 x 100 cm) vidaXL Pleated Blind Anthracite 40x100 cm Fabric Width 39.4 cm Polyester
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery