vidaXL Stone Liner Natural Sand 100x40cm - Durable Nonwoven PP Fleece Pond Liner for Streams and Edges, Garden Landscaping Enhancer

vidaXL Pond Liner Stone Liner - Waterproof Nonwoven PP Fleece - Natural Sand 100 x 40 cm

vidaXL Stone Liner Natural Sand 100x40cm - Durable Nonwoven PP Fleece Pond Liner for Streams and Edges, Garden Landscaping Enhancer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stone Liner Natural Sand 100x40cm - Durable Nonwoven PP Fleece Pond Liner for Streams and Edges, Garden Landscaping Enhancer

In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stone Liner Natural Sand 100x40cm - Durable Nonwoven PP Fleece Pond Liner for Streams and Edges, Garden Landscaping Enhancer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.12
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stone Liner Natural Sand 100x40cm - Durable Nonwoven PP Fleece Pond Liner for Streams and Edges, Garden Landscaping Enhancer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.17
Free Delivery

Stone Liner Pond Liner Garden Pool Fish Membrane Waterproof Pond Film vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.90
Free Delivery
vidaXL Stone Liner Natural Sand 100x40cm - Durable Nonwoven PP Fleece Pond Liner for Streams and Edges, Garden Landscaping Enhancer

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Use】: Ideal for crafting streams or concealing film edges around ponds, enhancing garden aesthetics 【Durable Materials】: Crafted from nonwoven PP fleece and drinkwater safe glue for long-lasting outdoor use 【Easy Customization】: Cut to perfect fit with scissors, adapting to various pond sizes and shapes 【Natural Appearance】: Natural sand color and texture blend seamlessly with garden landscapes 【Generous Size】: Measures 100 x 40 cm, ample coverage for small water features or pond perimeters
£26.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk