40x Pond Protections Black Polypropylene Fish Protector Guard vidaXL

vidaXL Pond Protections 40pcs Black Polypropylene

40x Pond Protections Black Polypropylene Fish Protector Guard vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Pond protection Black Polypropylene 27x31x27cm 40pcs Predator Guard HeronGuardUK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.78
GBP 34.78 / Unit
Free Delivery
40x Pond Protections Black Polypropylene Fish Protector Guard vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Fish / Shape: Rectangular / Number of Pieces: 40 / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Area of Use: Pond / Fixings Supplied: Yes / Material: Polypropylene / MPN: 318303 / Item Length: 31 Centimeters / Item Depth: 27 Centimeters / Colour: Black / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Pond Protection / Roof Material: Polypropylene / Item Height: 27 Centimeters / Frame Material: Plastic / Theme: Fishing / Features: Durable / Item Weight: 0.97 kg / Item Width: 27 Centimeters
£33.59
ebay.co.uk