vidaXL Pool Gate Valve 2 Pcs 1.5", Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

2x Pool Gate Valve 1.5" Water Pipe Inflation Jet Hot Tub Spa Fitting vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.59
Free Delivery

Pool Gate Valve ABS White 1.5" (38mm) Hose Connector Lock Clip 2pcs DurableSeal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.76
GBP 28.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Shed Green 192x274x223 cm Galvanised Steel, Green
£438.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Pool Gate Valve 2 pcs 1.5" - ABS Material, Chlorine, Fits Standard Hose Fittings, Complete Water Flow Control, with Locking Clip
£36.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Shed Dark Brown 192x108x223 cm Galvanised Steel, Brown
£254.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Pool Gate Valve 2 Pcs 1.5", Multi

Cheapest offer

This pool gate valve together with a locking clip is an ideal control to completely open or close the flow of water. The pool valve is made of ABS, enabling it considerably sturdy, durable and chlorine resistant. In addition, it is capable to accept any standard hose fittings in the size of 1.5". Thanks to the swimming pool ball valve, any maintenance or work can be carried out easily without water leaking, such as winter operation, attaching of new hoses, as well as connection of a solar heating etc. Delivery includes 2 pool valves. Features: Material: ABS High chlorine resistant With a male threaded (1.5") and a hose connection (38 mm) With a locking clip Accepts standard hose fittings Delivery includes 2 pool valves Specifications: Dimensions: H:1.0 x W:1.0 x D:1.0cm Colour: Multi Material: Plastic Model Number: 91744
£22.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk