vidaXL Pool Ground Cloth - Light Grey, Polyester Geotextile, Round Shape, 366 cm Diameter, Protective Cover for Swimming Pool Base

Used Offers from

vidaXL Pool Ground Cloth - Light Grey, Polyester Geotextile, Round Shape, 366 cm Diameter, Protective Cover for Swimming Pool Base

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pool Ground Cloth - Light Grey, Polyester Geotextile, Round Shape, 366 cm Diameter, Protective Cover for Swimming Pool Base

In stock
£34.52
Free Delivery

Pool Ground Cloth Floor Protector Mat Light Grey Polyester Geotextile vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.79
Free Delivery

Pool Ground Cloth Light Grey Ø366cm Polyester Geotextile Round 2pcs Protector XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
GBP 35.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pool Ground Cloth - Light Grey, Polyester Geotextile, Round Shape, 366 cm Diameter, Protective Cover for Swimming Pool Base

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Curved Pool Solar Heating Panels Pool Heater Solar Heater 3 pcs 110x65 cm
£368.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Curved Pool Solar Heating Panels 2 pcs 72.5x46 cm
£193.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Pool Ground Cloth - Light Grey, Polyester Geotextile, Round Shape, 366 cm Diameter, Protective Cover for Swimming Pool Base

Cheapest offer

Protective Layer: Acts as a protective barrier for your pool liner against grass, roots, rocks, or sharp objects Easy Installation: The light grey ground cloth comes pre-cut into 3 sections for effortless installation Fabric Durability: Made from durable polyester geotextile material, ideal for the longevity of your pool Comfortable Grounding: Besides offering protection, it also provides a cushioned pool bottom for a comfortable underfoot feel Extended Lifespan: Effectively increase the lifespan of your pool liner, reducing the need for regular replacements
£27.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk