vidaXL Pool Hose with Clamps Blue 12m Cleaner Vacuum Pipe Supply Equipment

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Pool Hose Cleaner Vacuum Pipe Water Pipe Cleaner Hose Pool Pipe Blue vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery

Pool Hose Blue 38mm LDPE 12m Divisible UV Weather Resistant with 4 Clamps Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.81
GBP 46.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pool Hose with Clamps Blue 12m Cleaner Vacuum Pipe Supply Equipment

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.10
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pool Hose with Clamps Blue 12m Cleaner Vacuum Pipe Supply Equipment

In stock
£54.13
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pool Hose with Clamps Blue 12m Cleaner Vacuum Pipe Supply Equipment

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.24
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pool Hose with Clamps Blue 12m Cleaner Vacuum Pipe Supply Equipment

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.24
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pool Hose with Clamps Blue 12m Cleaner Vacuum Pipe Supply Equipment

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.21
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pool Hose with Clamps Blue 12m Cleaner Vacuum Pipe Supply Equipment

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pool Hose 38mm x 6m Blue LDPE UV Resistant with 4 Clamps Divisible Every 1m Plus
£32.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pool Hose 32mm x 50m LDPE Cuttable Every 1m Durable Swim Pool Use Heavy
£157.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Pool Hose Blue 38 mm 9 m
£34.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Pool Hose with Clamps Blue 12m Cleaner Vacuum Pipe Supply Equipment

Cheapest offer

This pool hose is an ideal choice for filter pumps, skimmers, as well as cleaning accessories with a corresponding bushing diameter. Meanwhile, it is UV and weather resistant This pool hose has a length of 12 metres and every 1 metre is divisible You can cut out the pipe according to your needs The pool pipe is delivered with 4 clamps which help you to fix it easily., Weight: 5.732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk