vidaxl post bases set of 4 / anthracite steel 121x121 mm - ideal for mounting gazebo, fence posts & more

vidaXL Post Bases Square 4 pcs Anthracite 121x121 mm Powder-coated Steel

Used Offers from

vidaxl post bases set of 4 / anthracite steel 121x121 mm - ideal for mounting gazebo, fence posts & more

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Concrete Fence Base Fence Post Base Pergola Post Base Metal Post Holder vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.19
Free Delivery

Post Base Square Anthracite 121x121 mm Hot-dip Galvanised Steel Heavy-Duty 4 pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.17
GBP 57.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaxl post bases set of 4 / anthracite steel 121x121 mm - ideal for mounting gazebo, fence posts & more

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.19
Free Delivery

vidaxl post bases set of 4 / anthracite steel 121x121 mm - ideal for mounting gazebo, fence posts & more

In stock
£66.19
Free Delivery

vidaxl post bases set of 4 / anthracite steel 121x121 mm - ideal for mounting gazebo, fence posts & more

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.19
Free Delivery

vidaxl post bases set of 4 / anthracite steel 121x121 mm - ideal for mounting gazebo, fence posts & more

Cheapest offer

【Wide Applications】: Use these post support bases for gazebo posts, porch rails, fence posts, or as brackets for table legs or mailbox posts across various environments 【Durable Construction】: These hot-dip galvanised steel post bases offer unmatched strength, stability, and resistance to , making them ideal for long-lasting support 【Installation Note】: These steel post bases come in a set of 4; remember to purchase mounting accessories separately for proper installation 【Versatile Installation】: Suitable for mounting on hard surfaces like concrete and wood, these powder-coated steel base brackets ensure secure stability for structures 【Dimensions & Color】: With an inner size of 121x121 mm, base size of 18x18 cm, and height of 15 cm, these anthracite post bases fit perfectly in your design vision
£45.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk