vidaXL Preston Garden Light Post 105cm Dark Green Outdoor Path Standing Lamp

vidaXL Preston Garden Light - Dark Green Aluminium Exterior Lighting Fixture - Landscape Pathway Lighting E27 - Tall Post Style Design, Ideal for Gardens, Driveways - Elegant Finish

Used Offers from

vidaXL Preston Garden Light Post 105cm Dark Green Outdoor Path Standing Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Preston Garden Light Post 105cm Dark Green Outdoor Path Standing Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Preston Garden Light Post 105cm Dark Green Outdoor Path Standing Lamp

In stock
£75.19
Free Delivery

Preston Garden Light Post 105cm Dark Green Outdoor Path Standing Lamp vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.59
Free Delivery

Garden Lamp Dark Green 105 cm Aluminium Glass Outdoor Path Light IP44 E27 Socket

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.42
GBP 78.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Preston Garden Light Post 105cm Dark Green Outdoor Path Standing Lamp

Cheapest offer

【Ideal Measurements】: With a total height of 105 cm and pole height of 80 cm, it's the perfect size for any garden or pathway 【Vibrant Aesthetics】: Beautifully designed vidaXL Preston Garden Light, boasting an attractive dark green exteriors. type: Landscape Pathway Lighting E27 【Robust Construction】: Made from a combination of durable aluminium structure and clear glass, offers longevity and outstanding performance 【Maximum Lighting】: Capable of delivering High Illumination, can use bulbs up to 60 watts in power, making your garden path more secure 【Outdoor Enhancement】: Perfect for garden decor, enhances the overall look of your outdoor space and creating a lovely atmosphere
£62.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk