vidaXL Preston Garden Light Post 3-arms 215cm Dark Green Outdoor Standing Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Preston Garden Light Post 3-arms 215cm Dark Green Outdoor Standing Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Light Post 3-arms 215 cm Dark Green/Black Aluminium, Green

3 to 5 days
£157.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Preston Garden Light Post 3-arms 215cm Dark Green Outdoor Standing Lamp

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£173.38
Free Delivery

vidaXL Preston Garden Light Post 3-arms 215cm Dark Green Outdoor Standing Lamp

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£173.38
Free Delivery

Garden Lamp Post 215cm Dark Green Aluminium 3-Arm Outdoor IP44 E27 Socket Decor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.40
GBP 186.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Preston Garden Light Post 3-arms 215cm Dark Green Outdoor Standing Lamp

Cheapest offer

【Functional Elegance】: Sporting an enigmatic dark green and black color, it is compatible with E27 socket lamps (up to 60 W power) which enhances your garden's atmosphere and convenience during night-time 【Easy Assembly】: Despite its intricate design, its lamps have E27 sockets which are straightforward to assemble, note that light bulbs aren't included in the package 【Garden Beauty】: This elegant 3-armed garden light post from vidaXL stands tall at 215 cm, designed to illuminate gardens, patios, paths, or yards with its impressive height 【Outdoor Decor】: Being IP44 protected ensures safety when used outdoors, this garden light post makes for an excellent addition to any untarnished landscaping initiative, notably enhancing walkways and garden paths with its stunning design 【Quality Material】: Its robust build consists of aluminium and glass, ensuring a durable and long-lasting garden accessory that'll withstand various weather conditions
£149.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk