vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Concrete Grey

vidaXL Printer Stand – Multifunctional Engineered Wood with Wheels, Concrete Grey 60x40x68.5 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Concrete Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

(concrete grey) vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels Printer Table File Desk Organiser Grey Sonoma

3-5 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Concrete Grey

In stock
£61.69
Free Delivery

Printer Stand with Wheels Table Desk Organiser Concrete Grey vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Concrete Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£77.10
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Concrete Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£77.10
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Concrete Grey

In stock
£77.10
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Concrete Grey

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Use】: Doubles as a bookshelf, nightstand, or coffee stand, fitting seamlessly into the office, bedroom, or living area 【Easy Assembly】: Comes with necessary components, requiring assembly to transform your space with functional furniture 【Durable Construction】: Engineered wood promises stability, resistance to moisture, and a smooth concrete grey finish 【Storage Solution】: Offers ample space for printers, papers, and office supplies with its upper shelf and under storage 【Office Mobility】: Equipped with 4 wheels, 2 with brakes, for flexible positioning and stable parking in any workspace
£51.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk