vidaXL Printer Stand, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

vidaXL Printer Stand Sonoma Oak 40x32x22,5 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Printer Stand, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Printer Stand Table File Organiser Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

In stock
£30.07
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.10
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.50
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.57
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.57
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.57
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

In stock
£37.57
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Compact Size】: Measuring 40x32x22.5 cm, this printer stand fits easily in various spaces without occupying too much room 【Elegant Appearance】: Sonoma oak finish blends into any office or home decor seamlessly 【Versatile Use】: Serves as a multifunctional unit - printer stand, bookshelf, nightstand, coffee stand, side table 【Durable Stand】: Engineered wood construction offers stability and resistance to moisture, ideal for office equipment 【Spacious Design】: Accommodates printers and fax machines on top, with room for office supplies and documents below
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk