vidaXL Printer Stand, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, White Engineered Wood

vidaXL Printer Stand White 40x32x22.5 cm - Engineered Wood, Multifunctional with Storage

vidaXL Printer Stand, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, White Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

(White) vidaXL Printer Stand Printer Table Office Desk File Organiser Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Printer Stand Table File Desk Organiser White Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, White Engineered Wood

In stock
£39.69
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, White Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, White Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.34
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, White Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.34
Free Delivery
vidaXL Printer Stand, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, White Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Design】: Use as a printer stand, bookshelf, nightstand, or side table, versatile for home/office use 【Compact Efficiency】: With dimensions of 40x32x22.5 cm, it fits neatly in any office, study, or living space 【Durable Construction】: Engineered wood lends stability and moisture resistance to this sturdy printer stand 【Elegant Aesthetic】: Crisp white hue complements various decor themes, suitable for modern workspaces & homes 【Storage Solution】: Top shelf for printers and ample underneath space for office supplies ensures decluttered organization
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk