vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Sonoma Oak

vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels in Sonoma Oak - Engineered Wood Mobile Office Cart, 41x32x48 cm, Multifunctional with Lockable Casters

Used Offers from

vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Sonoma Oak

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

(sonoma oak) vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels Printer Table File Desk Organiser Smoked Oak

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Sonoma Oak

In stock
£43.91
Free Delivery

Printer Stand with Wheels Table File Desk Organiser Sonoma Oak vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand with Wheels, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Sonoma Oak

Cheapest offer

【Sleek Design】: Sonoma oak color adds a modern touch to any office or living space 【Versatile Use】: Functions as a printer stand, bookshelf, nightstand, side table, etc 【Organizational Utility】: Top shelf suits printers/fax machines, lower space for office storage 【Durable Stand】: Engineered wood offers stability and moisture resistance 【Mobility】: Equipped with 4 wheels, 2 are lockable for easy relocation and stable parking
£36.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk