Vidaxl Pull-Out Day Bed Without Mattress White 2X(75X190) Cm

Vidaxl Pull-out Day Bed White 2X(75X190) Cm Solid Wood Pine, White

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Pull-Out Day Bed Without Mattress White 2X(75X190) Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£133.99
Free Delivery

(White) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Pull-out Day Bed Wooden Sofa Bed Multi Colours/Sizes

3-5 days
£141.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Pull-out Day Bed White 2X(75X190) Cm Solid Wood Pine, White

3 to 5 days
£141.99
Delivery from £3.95

Solid Wood Pine Pull-out Day Bed Wooden Sofa Bed Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.19
Free Delivery

Daybed pull-out solid pinewood white 195.5x148x30cm fits 2x75x190cm mats guests

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.08
GBP 175.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 2 pcs Pull-Out Wire Baskets Kitchen Base Larder Units Storage Organiser 800 mm
£139.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Pull-Out Day Bed Without Mattress White 2X(75X190) Cm

Cheapest offer

This versatile wooden day bed can be used as a bed in your bedroom and also fits perfectly as a sofa in your living room.
£133.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)