Vidaxl Pull-Out Day Bed Without Mattress 2X(90X190) Cm Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Pull-Out Day Bed Without Mattress 2X(90X190) Cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£126.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Pull-out Day Bed 2x(90x190) cm Solid Wood Pine (820437), Brown

3 to 5 days
£134.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Brown, 2x(90x190) cm) vidaXL Pull-out Day Bed Bedroom Guest Sofa Bed Daybed Couch Solid Wood Pine

3-5 days
£135.99
Free Delivery

Pull-out Day Bed Bedroom Guest Sofa Bed Daybed Couch Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.79
Free Delivery

Day Bed Pull-out Solid Pine Natural 90x190 cm Trundle Guest Sofa Bed SpaceSaver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.59
GBP 166.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 2 pcs Pull-Out Wire Baskets Kitchen Base Larder Units Storage Organiser 800 mm
£139.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Pull-Out Day Bed Without Mattress 2X(90X190) Cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This versatile wooden day bed can be used as a bed in your bedroom and also fits perfectly as a sofa in your living room. Solid pinewood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look. This guest bed is made of solid pine wood, more stable and durable. Slatted design: The slatted base provides better air circulation to keep the mattress fresher for longer, improving the weight capacity of the bed and ensuring stability. Easy usage: This sleepover bed is very convenient to use and does not require a box spring or foundation. Just place the mattress on top and enjoy a restful sleep or sitting time! Pull-out sofa bed: This wooden day bed can be used as a sofa during the day or as a bed at night, providing a quick solution for hosting overnight guests while saving space. Note:The delivery includes a daybed frame only. The mattress is not included. You can check our shop for the matching mattresses
£126.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)