vidaXL Cable Trunking Cable Wire Cover Cable Management 60x40 mm 10 m PVC

vidaXL PVC Cable Trunking 60x40 mm - 10m Duct Cover System, Cuttable, Paintable, Screwable for Office/Home Wire Management

Used Offers from

vidaXL Cable Trunking Cable Wire Cover Cable Management 60x40 mm 10 m PVC

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cable Trunking, Cable Management for Wall Mount, Cable Cover for Home and Office, Wire Cover, Wire Hider, 60x40 mm 10 m PVC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Cable Trunking Wire Cover Cable Management Wire Hider Cable Cover PVC vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cable Trunking, Cable Management for Wall Mount, Cable Cover for Home and Office, Wire Cover, Wire Hider, 60x40 mm 10 m PVC

In stock
£42.16
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cable Trunking, Cable Management for Wall Mount, Cable Cover for Home and Office, Wire Cover, Wire Hider, 60x40 mm 10 m PVC

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.69
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cable Trunking, Cable Management for Wall Mount, Cable Cover for Home and Office, Wire Cover, Wire Hider, 60x40 mm 10 m PVC

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.91
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cable Trunking Cable Wire Cover Cable Management 60x40 mm 10 m PVC

Cheapest offer

...
£34.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com